Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Eerste afdeling



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Biljart Lounge A18170111115
2TCP A18160210323
3De Maxx B1815039828
4Biljart Lounge B1812067254
5Nine Ball A1861114778
6De Linck A1860124680
7Play Ball A1850134185
8Biljart Lounge C1841134085
9TCP B1850133987
10Kanaal A1830153294

Parse time 0,00375 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus