Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Play-off A



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Biljart Lounge A1212001010257
2Biljart Lounge B121002938298
3Bonaparte A12804906346
4Play Ball A12507781424
5Biljart Lounge C12408775407
6Bonaparte B122010767435
7Nine Ball A121011676450

Parse time 0,00417 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus