Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Eerste afdeling



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Biljart Lounge A242301974407
2Nine Ball A241905852671
3Play Ball A241608845667
4Play Ball B241716831717
5Biljart Lounge B241509817691
6Biljart Lounge C2412111730783
7Biljart Lounge E249015727817
8Biljart Lounge D2412012725759
9De Maxx A249015712780
10Kanaal A249015704808
11Black Ball A244020640871
12Bonaparte A247017597837
13De Linck A243021535881

Parse time 0,00313 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus