Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Eerste Afdeling



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Biljart Lounge A131201527215
2Biljart Lounge B131102504285
3Bonaparte A131300503288
4Bonaparte B13904441394
5Play Ball A13706438399
6Biljart Lounge C13706427399
7Nine Ball A13607396431
8Kanaal A13805385436
9Play Ball B13508383434
10De Maxx A13409357460
11Black Ball C132011325482
12Bonaparte C132011322468
13Black Ball B133010322476
14Black Ball A132011318481

Parse time 0,00463 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus