Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Eerste afdeling



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1TCP A24230115117
2Biljart Lounge A24230114820
3De Maxx B24170710365
4Nine Ball A2415099672
5De Linck A2415099474
6TCP B24110138484
7Riley Inn A23120118081
8Biljart Lounge B24120128088
9Kanaal A24801663105
10Black Ball A24701757111
11Biljart Lounge D24402050117
12Play Ball A24402046121
13Biljart Lounge C23401932129

Parse time 0,00519 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus