Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Eerste Afdeling



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Biljart Lounge A282701958425
2Biljart Lounge B282413938459
3Bonaparte A282404913524
4Bonaparte C281909797694
5Nine Ball A2818010786723
6Play Ball A2816111781709
7Biljart Lounge C2816012758712
8Kanaal A2814113739764
93de Helft A2813213710767
10Black Ball C2810117704781
11De Maxx A287120672864
12Bonaparte D286121606876
13Black Ball A282026565914
14Black Ball B286022537889
15Bonaparte B284024536899

Parse time 0,00346 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus